🏊 Veselí | 📅 14. 7. 2024 / 10:30 | 💦 22.0 °C | ☀️ 21.0 °C
Výsledky | 10 km | 5 km | 3 km | 1 km
pozn.: všechny zde uvedené výsledky jsou neoficiální
Start závodu: 10:30:41

10 km muži

Poř. Číslo Jméno Ročník Klub 1.65 km 3.3 km 5.0 km 6.65 km 8.3 km Cílový čas
1 6 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 KomBr 0:19:17.0 0:39:13.2 0:58:47.8 1:18:27.5 1:38:14.4 1:57:32.1
2 13 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 0:20:08.0 0:41:19.1 1:02:41.4 1:23:38.0 1:44:49.5 2:05:33.6
3 9 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 0:20:28.5 0:42:01.0 1:03:03.1 1:24:07.1 1:45:24.5 2:05:44.6
4 11 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 0:20:34.3 0:41:59.2 1:03:01.3 1:24:04.8 1:45:22.4 2:06:45.8
5 4 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 0:20:31.9 0:42:04.9 1:03:13.7 1:25:31.3 1:48:26.8 2:10:53.6
6 7 KRÁSNÝ Jakub 2008 OSPHo 0:20:30.5 0:42:02.7 1:03:05.8 1:24:13.8 1:47:51.6 2:11:07.7
7 220 TÁBORSKÝ Matyáš 2005 SKS 0:20:33.6 0:42:08.6 1:03:57.3 1:26:24.3 1:48:59.5 2:12:59.8
8 10 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 0:21:03.9 0:43:46.5 1:05:45.8 1:28:37.5 1:51:52.3 2:15:58.5
9 2 BOJCEŇUK Jakub 2007 PKHa 0:21:27.1 0:44:07.1 1:06:52.3 1:30:07.1 1:53:58.7 2:18:11.7
10 8 KYSILKA Josef 1971 Boh 0:24:27.2 0:49:44.0 1:14:49.8 1:40:27.7 2:05:57.5 2:32:11.1
11 14 ŠKRKAL Oto 1979 PKKBr 0:26:15.6 0:52:50.6 1:18:45.9 1:45:05.2 2:11:50.5 2:38:27.2
12 1 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 OSPHo 0:26:18.7 0:52:53.8 1:18:49.4 1:45:08.0 2:11:52.5 2:38:37.8
13 16 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 0:25:08.5 0:52:04.2 1:19:06.2 1:46:07.1 2:13:35.5 2:41:30.6
14 12 SLANINA Michal 1990 FiBr 0:26:39.2 0:53:54.7 1:20:45.3 1:48:17.5 2:15:59.9 2:43:35.5
15 5 KNOTEK Jan 1996 SCPAP 0:30:40.0 1:02:42.7 1:35:33.2 2:09:13.6 2:43:04.2 3:16:53.1
DNS 3 DELIBAŠIC Dušan 1970 ZŘepy

10 km ženy

Poř. Číslo Jméno Ročník Klub 1.65 km 3.3 km 5.0 km 6.65 km 8.3 km Cílový čas
1 24 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 USK 0:20:03.4 0:41:13.3 1:02:34.7 1:24:09.1 1:45:26.8 2:07:29.7
2 21 MAŠKOVÁ Radka 2006 KomBr 0:20:35.7 0:42:14.3 1:04:01.3 1:26:29.2 1:48:41.8 2:10:42.9
3 17 FABÍKOVÁ Nela 2007 PKHa 0:20:32.6 0:42:11.1 1:03:59.3 1:26:26.7 1:49:02.3 2:12:41.5
4 22 MYŠKOVÁ Eliška 2008 SOPKo 0:21:59.7 0:45:33.4 1:08:54.1 1:32:16.9 1:56:09.7 2:18:37.7
5 27 SVOBODOVÁ Elen 2007 Boh 0:21:58.0 0:45:28.7 1:08:46.0 1:32:09.6 1:56:01.3 2:19:19.7
6 23 PINTEROVÁ Ellen 2008 OSPHo 0:21:51.2 0:45:28.9 1:08:51.9 1:32:19.3 1:56:04.1 2:19:32.4
7 25 PUMANNOVÁ Anna 2006 POKr 0:21:56.2 0:45:31.7 1:08:49.2 1:32:14.7 1:56:12.0 2:21:10.3
8 31 VINTROVÁ Zuzana 2005 PKKBr 0:23:08.3 0:47:16.1 1:11:10.6 1:35:04.3 1:59:47.8 2:26:06.9
9 19 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 PKKBr 0:25:42.6 0:52:21.6 1:18:49.8 1:45:11.6 2:11:56.2 2:37:18.2
10 18 HOLÍKOVÁ Tereza 2006 OSPHo 0:25:15.1 0:52:24.1 1:18:56.4 1:45:15.0 2:11:58.6 2:40:38.9
11 28 ŠIDLOVÁ Anežka 2005 PKHa 0:25:12.8 0:52:27.2 1:20:19.6 1:49:54.3 2:20:32.2 2:52:17.8
12 26 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Jana 1974 SCPAP 0:29:21.2 0:59:55.6 1:30:43.0 2:03:48.4 2:36:40.4 3:09:11.2
13 29 TRNĚNÁ Kateřina 1978 JPK 0:30:05.1 1:00:58.5 1:32:54.4 2:06:19.4 2:40:13.5 3:14:59.9
14 20 KUZMOVÁ Natálie 2007 SpTřb 0:30:47.0 1:02:48.1 1:35:44.0 2:09:08.2 2:42:46.3 3:17:17.4